Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Plan Your Future, Win a Tokyo Adventure

Get a chance to win by using the My Future Calculator

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.79983.6464%6.7282%
Balanced Fund3.91784.1830%16.3622%
Equity Fund4.28654.8608%22.0738%
Money Market Fund1.12560.0355%-0.0355%
GS Fund1.59373.9596%6.9167%
Dynamic Fund1.04734.7510%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1987-0.2744%1.3273%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.85822.9537%8.1014%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 01/30/2015 More>>