Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

#LiveFreePH

Talk to a Sun Life advisor today!

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Philippine Stock Index Fund

Invest in the Philippines' Biggest Names

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

 

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.75932.1622%3.6123%
Balanced Fund3.81971.5743%5.2926%
Equity Fund4.17312.0867%6.6907%
Money Market Fund1.13150.5599%0.5152%
GS Fund1.55451.4025%2.8108%
Dynamic Fund1.00110.1300%6.2965%
Index Fund0.9720-3.8481%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.27542.1201%1.5691%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.84071.0206%5.2462%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 08/04/2015 More>>