Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

#LiveFreePH

Talk to a Sun Life advisor today!

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.77692.8139%4.5677%
Balanced Fund3.6896-1.8854%0.4930%
Equity Fund3.9300-3.8603%-1.2860%
Money Market Fund1.13270.6665%0.6218%
GS Fund1.56382.0091%3.9001%
Dynamic Fund0.9517-4.8110%-0.4498%
Index Fund0.9143-9.5558%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1177-2.7967%-5.3062%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.82400.4267%2.9567%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 08/28/2015 More>>