Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.72560.8996%3.5366%
Balanced Fund3.91554.1218%10.1809%
Equity Fund4.34126.1989%13.5637%
Money Market Fund1.12750.2044%0.1688%
GS Fund1.53820.3392%2.8209%
Dynamic Fund1.04724.7409%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.32703.7256%4.8369%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.84342.4206%6.0416%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 04/20/2015 More>>