Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?


Talk to a Sun Life advisor today!

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Sun Dollar Maximizer

Conquering New Frontiers


Choose a rewarding profession with a dynamic company that thrives on excellence.

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

Bond Fund2.74981.8105%3.1704%
Balanced Fund3.5996-4.2787%-3.3794%
Equity Fund3.8054-6.9084%-6.1368%
Money Market Fund1.13450.8265%0.7370%
GS Fund1.55201.2394%2.9861%
Dynamic Fund0.9267-7.3115%-4.8465%
Index Fund0.8829-12.6620%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.0247-5.6962%-5.0628%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.81870.2383%3.4765%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/02/2015 More>>