Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Plan Your Future, Win a Tokyo Adventure

Get a chance to win by using the My Future Calculator

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.74131.4808%4.2438%
Balanced Fund3.90303.7894%12.5920%
Equity Fund4.30585.3329%16.7643%
Money Market Fund1.12590.0622%0.0000%
GS Fund1.54650.8806%3.2101%
Dynamic Fund1.04484.5009%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.30362.9961%1.6180%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83342.0604%6.1755%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 03/02/2015 More>>