Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

SunPIOLOgy run

#KickDiabetes with your favorite celebrities

SunHealth Quest

Join the SunHealth Quest for a chance to win an Apple Watch!

Slam the Scam

Learn how to invest your money the B.R.I.G.H.T way with Matteo Guidicelli!


Choose a rewarding profession with a dynamic company that thrives on excellence.

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

Bond Fund2.6962-0.1740%-0.3327%
Balanced Fund3.6006-4.2521%-5.1775%
Equity Fund3.8476-5.8760%-7.3180%
Money Market Fund1.13751.0931%0.9765%
GS Fund1.5185-0.9459%-1.1007%
Dynamic Fund0.9301-6.9714%-8.1020%
Index Fund0.8983-11.1386%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1481-1.8488%-2.7524%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.82750.5512%1.6611%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 11/24/2015 More>>