Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.71770.6071%2.8147%
Balanced Fund3.93684.6882%13.4426%
Equity Fund4.38097.1701%18.8685%
Money Market Fund1.12690.1511%0.0977%
GS Fund1.53500.1305%2.4289%
Dynamic Fund1.05925.9412%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.27562.1231%2.4970%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83332.0568%5.9613%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 03/30/2015 More>>