Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.69500.9174%-0.8754%
Balanced Fund3.69929.9251%0.9855%
Equity Fund4.008615.4917%3.2320%
Money Market Fund1.12630.0178%-0.1773%
GS Fund1.52160.2041%-0.9955%
Dynamic Fund0.96012.6625%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1519-1.4477%-0.0793%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.77454.5915%3.6576%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/23/2014 More>>