Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.69540.9324%0.7928%
Balanced Fund3.719210.4154%10.6806%
Equity Fund4.026015.9930%16.3651%
Money Market Fund1.12630.0178%-0.0444%
GS Fund1.52510.4346%0.1247%
Dynamic Fund0.98485.3037%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1916-0.2064%0.7227%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.79265.2739%5.6123%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 12/22/2014 More>>