Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.71100.3591%2.8335%
Balanced Fund3.92394.3452%13.6341%
Equity Fund4.36856.8668%19.3253%
Money Market Fund1.12680.1422%0.0977%
GS Fund1.53440.0913%2.5668%
Dynamic Fund1.05635.6511%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.27402.0733%2.2805%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83001.9379%5.9290%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 03/27/2015 More>>