Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.69580.9474%-1.2383%
Balanced Fund3.69719.8627%1.2682%
Equity Fund4.005015.3879%3.8426%
Money Market Fund1.12640.0266%-0.1684%
GS Fund1.52140.1910%-1.4190%
Dynamic Fund0.96162.8229%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1653-1.0287%0.6391%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.76964.4068%2.9744%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/24/2014 More>>