Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

SunPIOLOgy run

#KickDiabetes with your favorite celebrities

SunHealth Quest

Join the SunHealth Quest for a chance to win an Apple Watch!

Slam the Scam

Learn how to invest your money the B.R.I.G.H.T way with Matteo Guidicelli!


Choose a rewarding profession with a dynamic company that thrives on excellence.

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

Bond Fund2.6977-0.1185%-0.5163%
Balanced Fund3.6194-3.7522%-4.6397%
Equity Fund3.8815-5.0467%-6.2960%
Money Market Fund1.13761.1020%0.9854%
GS Fund1.5183-0.9589%-1.4731%
Dynamic Fund0.9347-6.5113%-7.6383%
Index Fund0.9063-10.3472%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1404-2.0889%-3.2890%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.82590.4943%1.6328%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 11/25/2015 More>>