Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

BrighterLife

Inspiring and educating Filipinos towards an enlightened path to financial security.

Shine with Us

Sun Life invites you to a brighter career under the sun.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.6593-0.4194%-1.5256%
Balanced Fund3.753811.5476%7.3895%
Equity Fund4.098418.0789%12.6429%
Money Market Fund1.12620.0089%-0.2303%
GS Fund1.5041-0.9483%-0.9483%
Dynamic Fund0.98565.3892%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.20650.2595%4.5621%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.71712.4277%3.5362%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/01/2014 More>>