Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.70041.1196%1.0515%
Balanced Fund3.715710.4154%9.5657%
Equity Fund4.018515.7769%14.6243%
Money Market Fund1.12640.0266%-0.0444%
GS Fund1.52910.6981%0.3742%
Dynamic Fund0.98104.8973%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1787-0.6097%0.5504%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.78775.0892%5.4589%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 12/19/2014 More>>