Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?


Talk to a Sun Life advisor today!

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Sun Dollar Maximizer

Conquering New Frontiers


Choose a rewarding profession with a dynamic company that thrives on excellence.

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

Bond Fund2.75071.8438%3.0688%
Balanced Fund3.6693-2.4252%-1.9507%
Equity Fund3.9340-3.7624%-3.5217%
Money Market Fund1.13480.8532%0.7547%
GS Fund1.55081.1611%2.7837%
Dynamic Fund0.9437-5.6111%-3.4874%
Index Fund0.9141-9.5756%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.0889-3.6946%-3.1298%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83310.7504%4.0090%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/07/2015 More>>