Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.71940.6850%2.6460%
Balanced Fund3.93754.7068%10.2324%
Equity Fund4.38377.2386%14.0341%
Money Market Fund1.12760.2133%0.1777%
GS Fund1.53310.0065%1.9620%
Dynamic Fund1.05925.9412%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.33834.0812%3.8448%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.84581.2020%6.0560%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 04/24/2015 More>>