Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

A Timeless Legacy

Sun Life marks 120th year in the Philippines

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.72200.7663%3.2664%
Balanced Fund3.97615.7333%13.0891%
Equity Fund4.43148.4055%17.7687%
Money Market Fund1.12690.1511%0.1066%
GS Fund1.53490.1239%2.4291%
Dynamic Fund1.07247.2615%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.27812.2011%1.7885%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83712.1936%6.0638%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 04/01/2015 More>>