Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

Dynamic Fund

Adaptive, agile and flexible fund
available in Sun MaxiLink One

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.70931.4529%-1.2286%
Balanced Fund3.794212.7481%8.0261%
Equity Fund4.138819.2428%13.5504%
Money Market Fund1.12650.0355%-0.0887%
GS Fund1.53931.3698%-0.8311%
Dynamic Fund1.01028.0197%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.26262.0136%2.9861%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.78915.1419%5.2332%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 11/28/2014 More>>