Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.69280.8350%-0.0928%
Balanced Fund3.67479.1971%0.8314%
Equity Fund3.973614.4833%2.7089%
Money Market Fund1.12630.0178%-0.1773%
GS Fund1.52110.1712%-0.4190%
Dynamic Fund0.95261.8606%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1245-2.3044%-0.3445%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.77004.4219%4.1236%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/21/2014 More>>