Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Celebrating 150 years

Piolo, a vault and other surprises...

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.6868-0.5220%1.9117%
Balanced Fund3.89183.4916%8.7703%
Equity Fund4.31815.6338%12.0043%
Money Market Fund1.12790.2400%0.2043%
GS Fund1.5184-0.9524%1.4431%
Dynamic Fund1.04214.2308%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.32143.5543%3.5091%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.83490.8144%5.4493%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 05/04/2015 More>>