Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Beat inflation by knowing your INVESTmentality

Brighter Life

Live. Shine. Prosper

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.77032.5543%5.4308%
Balanced Fund3.86872.8773%13.2026%
Equity Fund4.23033.4860%17.8882%
Money Market Fund1.12550.0267%0.0178%
GS Fund1.57702.8702%5.7963%
Dynamic Fund1.03453.4707%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.22060.4084%0.0217%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.84652.5322%7.5572%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 01/26/2015 More>>