Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

SunPIOLOgy run

#KickDiabetes with your favorite celebrities

SunHealth Quest

Join the SunHealth Quest for a chance to win an Apple Watch!

Slam the Scam

Learn how to invest your money the B.R.I.G.H.T way with Matteo Guidicelli!


Choose a rewarding profession with a dynamic company that thrives on excellence.

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

Bond Fund2.6987-0.0815%-0.4904%
Balanced Fund3.5865-4.6270%-5.0789%
Equity Fund3.8142-6.6931%-7.3143%
Money Market Fund1.13781.1198%1.0031%
GS Fund1.5199-0.8545%-1.3820%
Dynamic Fund0.9257-7.4115%-7.7161%
Index Fund0.8902-11.9399%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1543-1.6555%-3.2067%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.84101.0313%1.9961%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 11/27/2015 More>>