Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

#LiveFreePH

Talk to a Sun Life advisor today!

Spread the Sunshine

Refer three of your friends for a chance to win a mobile phone or a travel package monthly

Growth Plus Fund

A FRESH TAKE ON EQUITY INVESTMENT

Invest for Rewards

Invest for tomorrow and get rewarded today

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.76102.2252%3.9768%
Balanced Fund3.6719-2.3561%-0.2120%
Equity Fund3.9185-4.1416%-1.9002%
Money Market Fund1.13290.6843%0.6307%
GS Fund1.55001.1089%2.9627%
Dynamic Fund0.9490-5.0810%-1.2590%
Index Fund0.9109-9.8922%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.0666-4.3898%-6.6512%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.82100.3201%2.8961%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 09/02/2015 More>>