Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

Dynamic Fund

Adaptive, agile and flexible fund
available in Sun MaxiLink One

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.70101.1421%-1.2865%
Balanced Fund3.771512.0736%7.7479%
Equity Fund4.116018.5860%13.4760%
Money Market Fund1.12650.0355%-0.0976%
GS Fund1.53340.9812%-1.2239%
Dynamic Fund1.00217.1536%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.21910.6535%2.4539%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.77684.6783%5.1898%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 11/21/2014 More>>