Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.70531.3031%-1.5968%
Balanced Fund3.749111.4079%2.3589%
Equity Fund4.080217.5545%5.7321%
Money Market Fund1.12640.0266%-0.1507%
GS Fund1.52640.5203%-1.8140%
Dynamic Fund0.98355.1647%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1893-0.2783%1.1352%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.76604.2711%3.1243%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 10/31/2014 More>>