Skip over navigation
Back Sun Life Financial Search
Need an advisor?

What would you like to do today?

INVESTmentality

Know your INVESTmentality for a chance to explore 
SEOUL City

Sunpiology

Sun Life invites you to an adventure-filled run with the stars.

img

Invest and Travel

Invest today and enjoy exciting getaways

MyFuture Fund

Begin your financial journey
with MyFuture Fund today!

Quick Links:

SunLink Online Institutional Accounts Management, Advisor’s Portal

Sun Life Latest

What's new
VUL Funds

Peso Funds | Dollar Funds

NAVPS
NAVPSYTD%YOY%
Bond Fund2.69921.0747%0.7051%
Balanced Fund3.68349.4556%8.2175%
Equity Fund3.969314.3594%12.7706%
Money Market Fund1.12640.0266%-0.0532%
GS Fund1.52810.6322%0.1114%
Dynamic Fund0.97103.8281%0.0000%
Dollar Advantage Fund3.1384-1.8698%-0.1845%
Dollar Abundance Fund2.78695.0590%5.3967%
Disclaimer: Figures only indicate past performance over the given periods and do not necessarily indicate future returns. Share values and investment returns may fluctuate.
as of 12/18/2014 More>>